Points

CJ Speedway Weekly Points Schedule - 2023

Midwest Rod & Restoration IMCA Sport Compacts

As of 8/11/2023
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
117Darin SmithColumbus Junction, IA3101414516-
223HAlex HayesLone Tree, IA31014145079
369JXWilliam MichelColumbus Junction, IA5111144175
420CCaleb GieseMorning Sun, IA6101343977
52MMatt MooreOttumwa, IA81112400116
69Kolby SabinDes Moines, IA4888309207
712TTrent Fowler (R)Iowa City, IA169290226
820TBryerson TharpGrandview, IA169290226
926XShane BarnesWashington, IA2677283233
1089Cristian GradyCedar Rapids, IA478272244
11746Garrett PorterLibertyville, IA1278267249
120Bob HayesNew Sharon, IA355180336
1300Seth MeindersOttumwa, IA1335173343
1418AKyle RysdamPaulski, IA55158358
1587TTyler RockWest Liberty, IA13138378
1653Cody VanDusenAtalissa, IA113118398
1742MMike FlorkeWashington, IA23118398
181ZColton ZaputilAgency, IA3397419
197Brandon PickneyOttumwa, IA2397419
2063Tim SchnathorstBurlington, IA12272444
2111Caleb Hildebrand (R)Oskaloosa, IA2265451
227KKord SellersVinton, IA1262454
236Jacob SmithAtalissa, IA1261455
2448Chuck FullenkampWest Point, IA11137479
2520Isaac GieseMorning Sun, IA130486
2613Rachel KileNichols, IA130486
2712KQuinton KelseyEddyville, IA130486
286RSpencer RoggentienAmana, IA129487
2922DDalton Sowers129487
3024AAshton BlainBurlington, IA128488
3104Shawn KraftDecorah, IA128488
3265Alex PaceAtalissa, IA126490
3347Stephen RandallVinton, IA0516

Latest Results

<<>>
CJ Speedway6/21/2024Stewart & Sons Fuel IMCA Modifieds
Full Results
CJ Speedway6/21/2024Mincer Ford IMCA Stock Cars
Full Results
CJ Speedway6/21/2024Huston Bros Trucking IMCA SportMods
Full Results
CJ Speedway6/21/2024CJ Auto Parts - Napa IMCA Hobby Stocks
Full Results
CJ Speedway6/14/2024Stewart & Sons Fuel IMCA Modifieds
Full Results
CJ Speedway6/14/2024Mincer Ford IMCA Stock Cars
Full Results
CJ Speedway6/14/2024Huston Bros Trucking IMCA SportMods
Full Results
CJ Speedway6/14/2024CJ Auto Parts - Napa IMCA Hobby Stocks
Full Results
CJ Speedway6/14/2024Dirt Super Late Models
Full Results
CJ Speedway6/7/2024Stewart & Sons Fuel IMCA Modifieds
Full Results
CJ Speedway6/7/2024Mincer Ford IMCA Stock Cars
Full Results
CJ Speedway6/7/2024Huston Bros Trucking IMCA SportMods
Full Results
CJ Speedway6/7/2024CJ Auto Parts - Napa IMCA Hobby Stocks
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Stewart & Sons Fuel IMCA Modifiedsas of 6/21/2024
Full Points
Mincer Ford IMCA Stock Carsas of 6/21/2024
Full Points
Huston Bros Trucking IMCA SportModsas of 6/21/2024
Full Points
CJ Auto Parts - Napa IMCA Hobby Stocksas of 6/21/2024
Full Points

A special thanks to all of our Sponsors

Pepsi
Rock Auto
Napa Auto Parts
OReilly Auto Parts
Caseys
92 Roadhouse
Oasis
JC Tire and Service
Golden Eagle
Holmes Collision
Horak Insurance
Kauffman Electric
Kemper Trucking
Mincer Ford
Louisa Comm
PL Transportation
Screamer Express
Columbus Gazette
Phoenix Products
Washington State Bank
Simply Soothing
Community Bank and Trust
Tyson Louisa
Heuer Const
WSB
Midwest RodRes
Brauns Exc
Lutz
Quality
Kile Motorsports