Points

CJ Speedway Weekly Schedule - 2024

CJ Auto Parts - Napa IMCA Hobby Stocks

As of 6/21/2024
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
133Luke PhillipsWapello, IA3777266-
288Jason SchutterleLetts, IA37724224
3IB25Shane RichardsonWapello, IA166622640
46XPPreston McDonaldKeota, IA45620561
50Ryan HavelLone Tree, IA235620363
626XShane Barnes (R)Washington, IA16619868
73APatrick BooneWashington, IA5518680
852Billy StanfordWapello, IA244139127
991Jeremy DooleyPromise City, IA233104162
1012Austin StalderWashington, IA133102164
111KTom Killen JrDes Moines, IA11395171
1288HKale HemsleySigourney, IA22273193
1325John RichardsonWapello, IA12273193
1455Cody StaleyMuscatine, IA11266200
155Kaden StaleyMuscatine, IA2264202
1628Tucker RichardsonMorning Sun, IA1260206
1729Nathan BallardMarengo, IA111140226
1828Sheldon HunterWyoming, IA1134232
1988CDaniel CampbellMuscatine, IA1133233
209BLarry Baldwin JrDes Moines, IA129237
2155XCorey VanDerwiltLynnville, IA128238

Latest Results

<<>>
CJ Speedway6/21/2024Stewart & Sons Fuel IMCA Modifieds
Full Results
CJ Speedway6/21/2024Mincer Ford IMCA Stock Cars
Full Results
CJ Speedway6/21/2024Huston Bros Trucking IMCA SportMods
Full Results
CJ Speedway6/21/2024CJ Auto Parts - Napa IMCA Hobby Stocks
Full Results
CJ Speedway6/14/2024Stewart & Sons Fuel IMCA Modifieds
Full Results
CJ Speedway6/14/2024Mincer Ford IMCA Stock Cars
Full Results
CJ Speedway6/14/2024Huston Bros Trucking IMCA SportMods
Full Results
CJ Speedway6/14/2024CJ Auto Parts - Napa IMCA Hobby Stocks
Full Results
CJ Speedway6/14/2024Dirt Super Late Models
Full Results
CJ Speedway6/7/2024Stewart & Sons Fuel IMCA Modifieds
Full Results
CJ Speedway6/7/2024Mincer Ford IMCA Stock Cars
Full Results
CJ Speedway6/7/2024Huston Bros Trucking IMCA SportMods
Full Results
CJ Speedway6/7/2024CJ Auto Parts - Napa IMCA Hobby Stocks
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Stewart & Sons Fuel IMCA Modifiedsas of 6/21/2024
Full Points
Mincer Ford IMCA Stock Carsas of 6/21/2024
Full Points
Huston Bros Trucking IMCA SportModsas of 6/21/2024
Full Points
CJ Auto Parts - Napa IMCA Hobby Stocksas of 6/21/2024
Full Points

A special thanks to all of our Sponsors

Pepsi
Rock Auto
Napa Auto Parts
OReilly Auto Parts
Caseys
92 Roadhouse
Oasis
JC Tire and Service
Golden Eagle
Holmes Collision
Horak Insurance
Kauffman Electric
Kemper Trucking
Mincer Ford
Louisa Comm
PL Transportation
Screamer Express
Columbus Gazette
Phoenix Products
Washington State Bank
Simply Soothing
Community Bank and Trust
Tyson Louisa
Heuer Const
WSB
Midwest RodRes
Brauns Exc
Lutz
Quality
Kile Motorsports