Points

CJ Speedway Weekly Schedule - 2024

Stewart & Sons Fuel IMCA Modifieds

As of 6/21/2024
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
188Jarrett BrownAinsworth, IA2677269-
222Brandon BanksWashington, IA257725712
340Dakota SimmonsDouds, IA57725712
472Kolton OsbornJanesville, IA56724821
532Kyle MaddenOxford, IA244724425
696Matt LundryWapello, IA5722445
777Kurt KileNichols, IA155622049
8122Denny BanksWashington, IA4618386
920FJohn FellmanBlue Grass, IA55165104
103SAdam ShelmanTraer, IA44132137
1121BBarry Dugan (R)Letts, IA24122147
1211BTroy PhilpottMuscatine, IA13120149
1326JJadin FullerMemphis, MO233109160
1426Scott BrauBrooklyn, IA2396173
158HKyle HustonWyoming, IA1389180
1620Danny BrauBrooklyn, IA2263206
1722WDrew WilfawnBloomfield, IA1261208
1871CTroy CordesDunkerton, IA11137232
1950Denny EckrichTiffin, IA11137232
207Blaine WebsterOttumwa, IA11136233
2121Brennen ChippWaterloo, IA1135234
2212Bret RamseyWaterloo, IA128241
2343Creston WilliamsAtkins, IA25244

Latest Results

<<>>
CJ Speedway6/21/2024Stewart & Sons Fuel IMCA Modifieds
Full Results
CJ Speedway6/21/2024Mincer Ford IMCA Stock Cars
Full Results
CJ Speedway6/21/2024Huston Bros Trucking IMCA SportMods
Full Results
CJ Speedway6/21/2024CJ Auto Parts - Napa IMCA Hobby Stocks
Full Results
CJ Speedway6/14/2024Stewart & Sons Fuel IMCA Modifieds
Full Results
CJ Speedway6/14/2024Mincer Ford IMCA Stock Cars
Full Results
CJ Speedway6/14/2024Huston Bros Trucking IMCA SportMods
Full Results
CJ Speedway6/14/2024CJ Auto Parts - Napa IMCA Hobby Stocks
Full Results
CJ Speedway6/14/2024Dirt Super Late Models
Full Results
CJ Speedway6/7/2024Stewart & Sons Fuel IMCA Modifieds
Full Results
CJ Speedway6/7/2024Mincer Ford IMCA Stock Cars
Full Results
CJ Speedway6/7/2024Huston Bros Trucking IMCA SportMods
Full Results
CJ Speedway6/7/2024CJ Auto Parts - Napa IMCA Hobby Stocks
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Stewart & Sons Fuel IMCA Modifiedsas of 6/21/2024
Full Points
Mincer Ford IMCA Stock Carsas of 6/21/2024
Full Points
Huston Bros Trucking IMCA SportModsas of 6/21/2024
Full Points
CJ Auto Parts - Napa IMCA Hobby Stocksas of 6/21/2024
Full Points

A special thanks to all of our Sponsors

Pepsi
Rock Auto
Napa Auto Parts
OReilly Auto Parts
Caseys
92 Roadhouse
Oasis
JC Tire and Service
Golden Eagle
Holmes Collision
Horak Insurance
Kauffman Electric
Kemper Trucking
Mincer Ford
Louisa Comm
PL Transportation
Screamer Express
Columbus Gazette
Phoenix Products
Washington State Bank
Simply Soothing
Community Bank and Trust
Tyson Louisa
Heuer Const
WSB
Midwest RodRes
Brauns Exc
Lutz
Quality
Kile Motorsports