Points

CJ Speedway Weekly Schedule - 2024

Mincer Ford IMCA Stock Cars

As of 6/21/2024
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
105John Oliver JrWest Burlington, IA3677268-
212Chad KrogmeierBurlington, IA37724622
323WKeegan WellsWilton, IA27724127
421MKirk KinsleyWapello, IA46723830
556Kenny O'DonnellColumbus Junction, IA16623236
627Matt PicrayWest Liberty, IA7723038
775ozAustin KemperWapello, IA123722246
830Dan BrockertGrandview, IA112721355
956AAustin O'DonnellColumbus Jct, IA3620860
1071XCasen KellerIndianola, IA34619573
11746Garrett PorterLibertyville, IA2618187
12C4Corey StrothmanNew London, IA33617395
1379SJason SeeAlbia, IA344147121
1428Chase WheelerMuscatine, IA4141127
1562Norman BeanMuscatine, IA334138130
1610GDustin GriffithsHedrick, IA12273195
1799Scott JordanWapello, IA11267201
1818Jeff HollenbeckMuscatine, IA1158210
1935LJLeremy JacksonUnionville, IA253215
2000Johnny SpawCedar Rapids, IA111140228
2133ZZack VanderBeekNew Sharon, IA111140228
2214RJim RedmannLockridge, IA130238
23KR1Kaden ReynoldsCedar Rapids, IA125243

Latest Results

<<>>
CJ Speedway6/21/2024Stewart & Sons Fuel IMCA Modifieds
Full Results
CJ Speedway6/21/2024Mincer Ford IMCA Stock Cars
Full Results
CJ Speedway6/21/2024Huston Bros Trucking IMCA SportMods
Full Results
CJ Speedway6/21/2024CJ Auto Parts - Napa IMCA Hobby Stocks
Full Results
CJ Speedway6/14/2024Stewart & Sons Fuel IMCA Modifieds
Full Results
CJ Speedway6/14/2024Mincer Ford IMCA Stock Cars
Full Results
CJ Speedway6/14/2024Huston Bros Trucking IMCA SportMods
Full Results
CJ Speedway6/14/2024CJ Auto Parts - Napa IMCA Hobby Stocks
Full Results
CJ Speedway6/14/2024Dirt Super Late Models
Full Results
CJ Speedway6/7/2024Stewart & Sons Fuel IMCA Modifieds
Full Results
CJ Speedway6/7/2024Mincer Ford IMCA Stock Cars
Full Results
CJ Speedway6/7/2024Huston Bros Trucking IMCA SportMods
Full Results
CJ Speedway6/7/2024CJ Auto Parts - Napa IMCA Hobby Stocks
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Stewart & Sons Fuel IMCA Modifiedsas of 6/21/2024
Full Points
Mincer Ford IMCA Stock Carsas of 6/21/2024
Full Points
Huston Bros Trucking IMCA SportModsas of 6/21/2024
Full Points
CJ Auto Parts - Napa IMCA Hobby Stocksas of 6/21/2024
Full Points

A special thanks to all of our Sponsors

Pepsi
Rock Auto
Napa Auto Parts
OReilly Auto Parts
Caseys
92 Roadhouse
Oasis
JC Tire and Service
Golden Eagle
Holmes Collision
Horak Insurance
Kauffman Electric
Kemper Trucking
Mincer Ford
Louisa Comm
PL Transportation
Screamer Express
Columbus Gazette
Phoenix Products
Washington State Bank
Simply Soothing
Community Bank and Trust
Tyson Louisa
Heuer Const
WSB
Midwest RodRes
Brauns Exc
Lutz
Quality
Kile Motorsports