Points

CJ Speedway Weekly Schedule - 2024

Huston Bros Trucking IMCA SportMods

As of 6/21/2024
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
155John Oliver JrWest Burlington, IA2777268-
25ANick AupperleIowa City, IA147725414
344GLevi GauntMuscatine, IA57725216
442Tyler HeckartOttumwa, IA145724325
516Joel PayneMuscatine, IA16722840
629Colton LivezeyNew Sharon, IA46622147
721Todd HansenMuscatine, IA26620761
89Shane WrightCoal Valley, IL4618682
900Shaun SlaughterIowa City, IA1344148120
1025CBJim RussellAinsworth, IA24121147
11X14Randy FarrellEast Moline, IL3398170
1215?Michael BearLone Tree, IA1390178
13117Dylan VanWykOskaloosa, IA22275193
1445Jonny WilliamsCedar Rapids, IA2264204
1592XJesse JondleKeota, IA257211
1653Logan AndersonEddyville, IA111140228
1712SSean WyettDanville, IA111140228
1835JRJustin BeckerBernard, IA11136232
197VCarter VanDenBergOskaloosa, IA1134234
203ZJason Van ZomerenFreemont, IA1132236
2133tTrevor TannerMonroe, IA1131237
2217Shane ParisMuscatine, IA130238
2327Jason BearMuscatine, IA128240
24B21Brandon TharpVinton, IA28240
2524Chase JohnsonAgency, IA126242

Latest Results

<<>>
CJ Speedway6/21/2024Stewart & Sons Fuel IMCA Modifieds
Full Results
CJ Speedway6/21/2024Mincer Ford IMCA Stock Cars
Full Results
CJ Speedway6/21/2024Huston Bros Trucking IMCA SportMods
Full Results
CJ Speedway6/21/2024CJ Auto Parts - Napa IMCA Hobby Stocks
Full Results
CJ Speedway6/14/2024Stewart & Sons Fuel IMCA Modifieds
Full Results
CJ Speedway6/14/2024Mincer Ford IMCA Stock Cars
Full Results
CJ Speedway6/14/2024Huston Bros Trucking IMCA SportMods
Full Results
CJ Speedway6/14/2024CJ Auto Parts - Napa IMCA Hobby Stocks
Full Results
CJ Speedway6/14/2024Dirt Super Late Models
Full Results
CJ Speedway6/7/2024Stewart & Sons Fuel IMCA Modifieds
Full Results
CJ Speedway6/7/2024Mincer Ford IMCA Stock Cars
Full Results
CJ Speedway6/7/2024Huston Bros Trucking IMCA SportMods
Full Results
CJ Speedway6/7/2024CJ Auto Parts - Napa IMCA Hobby Stocks
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Stewart & Sons Fuel IMCA Modifiedsas of 6/21/2024
Full Points
Mincer Ford IMCA Stock Carsas of 6/21/2024
Full Points
Huston Bros Trucking IMCA SportModsas of 6/21/2024
Full Points
CJ Auto Parts - Napa IMCA Hobby Stocksas of 6/21/2024
Full Points

A special thanks to all of our Sponsors

Pepsi
Rock Auto
Napa Auto Parts
OReilly Auto Parts
Caseys
92 Roadhouse
Oasis
JC Tire and Service
Golden Eagle
Holmes Collision
Horak Insurance
Kauffman Electric
Kemper Trucking
Mincer Ford
Louisa Comm
PL Transportation
Screamer Express
Columbus Gazette
Phoenix Products
Washington State Bank
Simply Soothing
Community Bank and Trust
Tyson Louisa
Heuer Const
WSB
Midwest RodRes
Brauns Exc
Lutz
Quality
Kile Motorsports