Points

CJ Speedway Schedule - 2022

Midwest Towing IMCA Sport Compacts

As of 8/5/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
126XShane BarnesWashington, IA4101212443-
223HAlex HayesLone Tree, IA19111242914
320CCaleb Giese (R)Morning Sun, IA4121240637
417Darin SmithWapello, IA39101139746
569JXWilliam MichelColumbus Junction, IA588271172
669JLevi Giese (R)Morning Sun, IA45195248
7746Garrett Porter (R)Libertyville, IA555185258
84RSpencer RoggentienAmana, IA55159284
93Jake BenischekDurant, IA2344145298
108TBryerson TharpGrandview, IA144133310
1155Cody StaleyMuscatine, IA1233109334
1227ZKaden StaleyMuscatine, IA2294349
13555Jason StaleyLetts, IA122277366
1494XJustin StevensonBurlington, IA12271372
1527Michael LundeenRock Island, IL12268375
1624aAshton BlainBurlington, IA2263380
1710Carter Miller (R)Muscatine, IA157386
1889Cristian GradyCedar Rapids, IA11138405
199Kolby SabinDes Moines, IA11138405
2087cJay CrabillCedar Rapids, IA11137406
2100Seth MeindersOttumwa, IA11136407
2253Cody VanDusenAtalissa, IA11136407
2348CChandler FullenkampWest Point, IA11136407
247Brandon PickneyOttumwa, IA11136407
2595Wayne NobleWapello, IA1235408
262Barry TaftArgyle, IA1135408
2769XAnthony CampbellMt pleasant , IA1135408
2827ZAustin StaleyNichols, IA11134409
2963Tim SchnathorstBurlington, IA1134409
3012TTrent Fowler (R)Iowa City, IA1134409
3172Jacob HoustonBurlington, IA1133410
3265CColton StewartVinton, IA1132411
338Austin ReumanHills, IA1132411
34630CJayden MasseyNorth liberty, IA1132411
35630Dustin Munn (R)Davenport, IA130413
3642MMike FlorkeWashington, IA130413
376Jacob SmithAtalissa, IA29414
385Neil BazanMuscatine, IA128415
3986Tim LongNew Boston, IL27416
409Brandon ReuDonnellson, IA26417
4168Brodrick WittmannColumbus City, IA0443

Upcoming Events

Latest Results

<<>>
CJ Speedway8/11/2022Stewart & Sons Fuel IMCA Modifieds
Full Results
CJ Speedway8/11/2022Mincer Ford IMCA Stock Cars
Full Results
CJ Speedway8/11/2022Huston Bros Trucking IMCA SportMods
Full Results
CJ Speedway8/11/2022Dirt Super Late Models
Full Results
CJ Speedway8/5/2022Stewart & Sons Fuel IMCA Modifieds
Full Results
CJ Speedway8/5/2022Mincer Ford IMCA Stock Cars
Full Results
CJ Speedway8/5/2022Huston Bros Trucking IMCA SportMods
Full Results
CJ Speedway8/5/2022CJ Auto Parts - Napa IMCA Hobby Stocks
Full Results
CJ Speedway8/5/2022Midwest Towing IMCA Sport Compacts
Full Results
CJ Speedway7/29/2022Stewart & Sons Fuel IMCA Modifieds
Full Results
CJ Speedway7/29/2022Mincer Ford IMCA Stock Cars
Full Results
CJ Speedway7/29/2022Huston Bros Trucking IMCA SportMods
Full Results
CJ Speedway7/29/2022CJ Auto Parts - Napa IMCA Hobby Stocks
Full Results
CJ Speedway7/29/2022Midwest Towing IMCA Sport Compacts
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Stewart & Sons Fuel IMCA Modifiedsas of 8/11/2022
Full Points
Mincer Ford IMCA Stock Carsas of 8/11/2022
Full Points
Huston Bros Trucking IMCA SportModsas of 8/11/2022
Full Points
CJ Auto Parts - Napa IMCA Hobby Stocksas of 8/5/2022
Full Points
Midwest Towing IMCA Sport Compactsas of 8/5/2022
Full Points

A special thanks to all of our Sponsors

Pepsi
Rock Auto
Napa Auto Parts
OReilly Auto Parts
Caseys
92 Roadhouse
Oasis
JC Tire and Service
Golden Eagle
Holmes Collision
Horak Insurance
Kauffman Electric
Kemper Trucking
Mincer Ford
Louisa Comm
PL Transportation
Screamer Express
Columbus Gazette
Phoenix Products
Washington State Bank
Simply Soothing
Community Bank and Trust
Tyson Louisa
Heuer Const
WSB
Midwest RodRes
Brauns Exc
Lutz
Quality
Kile Motorsports