Points

CJ Speedway Weekly Points Schedule - 2023

CJ Auto Parts - Napa IMCA Hobby Stocks

As of 8/11/2023
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
14RRandy LaMarBuffalo, IA1121414522-
233Luke PhillipsWapello, IA61012145193
328Tucker Richardson (R)Morning Sun, IA18121449230
488Jason SchutterleLetts, IA2131446953
522James Pilkington (R)Hedrick, IA1101344280
652Billy StanfordWapello, IA681343092
791Jeremy Dooley (R)Promise City, IA1913419103
812Austin StalderWashington, IA21012387135
96XPPreston McDonald (R)Keota, IA358316206
1088HKale HemsleySigourney, IA89292230
111KTom Killen JrDes Moines, IA2566229293
125Kaden StaleyMuscatine, IA45187335
1333TTrevor TannerMonroe, IA1455185337
1431WJesse WetzelMuscatine, IA35151371
1573Aaron MartinSigourney, IA333109413
1655Cody StaleyMuscatine, IA111392430
1725John RichardsonWapello, IA285437
1869Calvin DhondtKellogg, IA222280442
1942TTyson OvertonCarlisle, IA11267455
2072HJimmy KeaslingSigorney, IA1260462
2188JJacob SytsmaTracy, IA258464
2225CCaleb EaleyWapello, IA258464
232GBradly GrahamVictor, IA11139483
2412KEric KnutsonSlater, IA11139483
2555XCorey VanDerwiltLynnville, IA11138484
2616CDavid CrimminsDubuque, IA11138484
2777WAndrew BurkMilan, IL11138484
2877Cody CleghornDes Moines, IA11137485
297BEric StantonCarlisle, IA11136486
3000Jeremy HontsMuscatine, IA1135487
3155Brett MaasdamSully, IA1132490
3220ASteven CreesDes Moines, IA1132490
3371BBrandon PayneOskaloosa, IA1131491
3412Mike KincaidCincinnati, IA129493
357Tyler NimrickGrandview, IA128494
3609Daniel WautersTipton, IA127495
3747Darin DeZwarteKnoxville, IA27495
3844PPeyton StephensBussey, IA125497
39357Brett VanousQuasqueton, IA1110522
4051XCody WeihDurant, IA1110522

Latest Results

<<>>
CJ Speedway7/19/2024Stewart & Sons Fuel IMCA Modifieds
Full Results
CJ Speedway7/19/2024Mincer Ford IMCA Stock Cars
Full Results
CJ Speedway7/19/2024Huston Bros Trucking IMCA SportMods
Full Results
CJ Speedway7/19/2024CJ Auto Parts - Napa IMCA Hobby Stocks
Full Results
CJ Speedway7/12/2024Stewart & Sons Fuel IMCA Modifieds
Full Results
CJ Speedway7/12/2024Mincer Ford IMCA Stock Cars
Full Results
CJ Speedway7/12/2024Huston Bros Trucking IMCA SportMods
Full Results
CJ Speedway7/12/2024CJ Auto Parts - Napa IMCA Hobby Stocks
Full Results
CJ Speedway7/5/2024Stewart & Sons Fuel IMCA Modifieds
Full Results
CJ Speedway7/5/2024Mincer Ford IMCA Stock Cars
Full Results
CJ Speedway7/5/2024Huston Bros Trucking IMCA SportMods
Full Results
CJ Speedway7/5/2024CJ Auto Parts - Napa IMCA Hobby Stocks
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Stewart & Sons Fuel IMCA Modifiedsas of 7/19/2024
Full Points
Mincer Ford IMCA Stock Carsas of 7/19/2024
Full Points
Huston Bros Trucking IMCA SportModsas of 7/19/2024
Full Points
CJ Auto Parts - Napa IMCA Hobby Stocksas of 7/19/2024
Full Points

A special thanks to all of our Sponsors

Pepsi
Rock Auto
Napa Auto Parts
OReilly Auto Parts
Caseys
92 Roadhouse
Oasis
JC Tire and Service
Golden Eagle
Holmes Collision
Horak Insurance
Kauffman Electric
Kemper Trucking
Mincer Ford
Louisa Comm
PL Transportation
Screamer Express
Columbus Gazette
Phoenix Products
Washington State Bank
Simply Soothing
Community Bank and Trust
Tyson Louisa
Heuer Const
WSB
Midwest RodRes
Brauns Exc
Lutz
Quality
Kile Motorsports