Points

CJ Speedway Schedule - 2021

CJ Auto Parts - Napa IMCA Hobby Stocks

As of 8/27/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
11RRick Van DusseldorpOskaloosa, IA271313426-
217mJared MillerBloomfield, IA513134242
309Daniel WautersTipton, IA61012124179
473Aaron MartinSigourney, IA7111138145
54RRandy LaMarBuffalo, IA310101137056
633Luke Phillips III (R)Wapello, IA1291033492
755Cody Staley (R)Muscatine, IA181032799
852Billy StanfordWapello, IA410270156
900Dan Kessler (R)Tipton, IA348254172
1067jJadyn StevensHedrick, IA257228198
1123SSeth DickeyHedrick, IA377209217
1243JJohn IrwinHedrick, IA256199227
133Jake BenischekDurant, IA1556185241
147Kirk PuttmannKeota, IA25176250
1531WJesse Wetzel (R)Muscatine, IA1390336
1677Keaton GordenOttumwa, IA23369357
1720James RooseColumbus Junction, IA11264362
18IB75Darin SmithWapello, IA257369
1977WAndrew BurkMilan, IL11139387
2072Matthew McAteeElkhart, IA11138388
2114JJacob FloydCedar Rapids, IA11135391
229Brit PellmanCreston, IA1133393
2360Dakota SimonsenFairfax, IA1131395
2471Patrick PellmanEarlham, IA129397
2520TAndrew SwailesAinsworth, IA29397
2632JLogan JonesCalamus, IA127399
271BHannah KemperWapello, IA126400

Upcoming Events

Latest Results

<<>>
CJ Speedway8/27/2021CJ Auto Parts - Napa IMCA Hobby Stocks
Full Results
CJ Speedway8/27/2021Stewart & Sons Fuel IMCA Modifieds
Full Results
CJ Speedway8/27/2021Huston Bros Trucking IMCA Sp Mods
Full Results
CJ Speedway8/27/2021Midwest Towing Sp Compacts
Full Results
CJ Speedway8/27/2021Mincer Ford Stock Cars
Full Results
CJ Speedway8/19/2021Stewart & Sons Fuel IMCA Modifieds
Full Results
CJ Speedway8/19/2021Huston Bros Trucking IMCA Sp Mods
Full Results
CJ Speedway8/19/2021Mincer Ford Stock Cars
Full Results
CJ Speedway8/13/2021CJ Auto Parts - Napa IMCA Hobby Stocks
Full Results
CJ Speedway8/13/2021Stewart & Sons Fuel IMCA Modifieds
Full Results
CJ Speedway8/13/2021Huston Bros Trucking IMCA Sp Mods
Full Results
CJ Speedway8/13/2021Midwest Towing Sp Compacts
Full Results
CJ Speedway8/13/2021Mincer Ford Stock Cars
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
CJ Auto Parts - Napa IMCA Hobby Stocksas of 8/27/2021
Full Points
Stewart & Sons Fuel IMCA Modifiedsas of 8/27/2021
Full Points
Huston Bros Trucking IMCA Sp Modsas of 8/27/2021
Full Points
Midwest Towing Sp Compactsas of 8/27/2021
Full Points

A special thanks to all of our Sponsors

Pepsi
Rock Auto
Napa Auto Parts
OReilly Auto Parts
Caseys
92 Roadhouse
Oasis
JC Tire and Service
Golden Eagle
Holmes Collision
Horak Insurance
Kauffman Electric
Kemper Trucking
Mincer Ford
Louisa Comm
PL Transportation
Screamer Express
Columbus Gazette
Phoenix Products
Washington State Bank
Simply Soothing
Community Bank and Trust
Tyson Louisa
Heuer Const
WSB
Midwest RodRes
Brauns Exc
Lutz
Quality
Kile Motorsports