Points

CJ Speedway Weekly Points Schedule - 2023

Huston Bros Trucking IMCA SportMods

As of 8/11/2023
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1117Dylan VanWykOskaloosa, IA9111113518-
244GLevi Gaunt (R)Muscatine, IA6121447147
35ANick AupperleIowa City, IA281444276
413Travis TedrowBatavia, IA91443880
521Todd HansenMuscatine, IA381443286
629Colton LivezeyNew Sharon, IA6111242197
717Shane ParisMuscatine, IA3101011413105
89Shane WrightCoal Valley, IL14367151
97TTrey RockNEW BOSTON, IL799348170
107Cody LaymanAinsworth, IA1711341177
1196Matthew LundryWapello, IA1411332186
1216Joel PayneMuscatine, IA312329189
1342Tyler HeckartOttumwa, IA568276242
1429BBrendon SchultheisMuscatine, IA39274244
1515?Michael Bear (R)Lone Tree, IA7204314
1617MJared MillerWest Branch, IA27202316
1725CBJim RussellAinsworth, IA7197321
1810LLevi LaymonMuscatine, IA256195323
1953Logan AndersonEddyville, IA2455193325
207VCarter VanDenBergOskaloosa, IA455187331
2199Kyle BoydOttumwa, IA36185333
2213MMatthew MayoBakersfield, CA445175343
2371JJustin SchroederLow Moor, IA144135383
24352Charlie WeberSigourney, IA3398420
2575JRJoe RollerMorning Sun, IA2381437
2652Billy CainBloomfield, IA374444
2735JRJustin BeckerBernard, IA12271447
289WRyan WalkerWilton, IA12267451
297JJames ChesmoreWapello, IA254464
3020Erik AdamsLetts, IA250468
3115KKyle HarwoodNew Sharon, IA250468
3251Mike ClausenRock Island, IL249469
3312SSean WyettDanville, IA11138480
3400Shaun SlaughterIowa City, IA1135483
3533tTrevor TannerMonroe, IA130488
3633Luke PhillipsWapello, IA129489
373ZJason Van ZomerenFreemont, IA128490
382KTony KraklioBENNETT, IA127491
3966SMitch StrayerDavenport, IA123495
4023MMatt SpeissJefferson City, MO122496
4165David EngelkensMorrison, IL120498
4214Richard HurlbutLone Tree, IA20498
439HLevi HeathClarence, IA119499
44B21Brandon TharpVinton, IA0518

Latest Results

<<>>
CJ Speedway6/21/2024Stewart & Sons Fuel IMCA Modifieds
Full Results
CJ Speedway6/21/2024Mincer Ford IMCA Stock Cars
Full Results
CJ Speedway6/21/2024Huston Bros Trucking IMCA SportMods
Full Results
CJ Speedway6/21/2024CJ Auto Parts - Napa IMCA Hobby Stocks
Full Results
CJ Speedway6/14/2024Stewart & Sons Fuel IMCA Modifieds
Full Results
CJ Speedway6/14/2024Mincer Ford IMCA Stock Cars
Full Results
CJ Speedway6/14/2024Huston Bros Trucking IMCA SportMods
Full Results
CJ Speedway6/14/2024CJ Auto Parts - Napa IMCA Hobby Stocks
Full Results
CJ Speedway6/14/2024Dirt Super Late Models
Full Results
CJ Speedway6/7/2024Stewart & Sons Fuel IMCA Modifieds
Full Results
CJ Speedway6/7/2024Mincer Ford IMCA Stock Cars
Full Results
CJ Speedway6/7/2024Huston Bros Trucking IMCA SportMods
Full Results
CJ Speedway6/7/2024CJ Auto Parts - Napa IMCA Hobby Stocks
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Stewart & Sons Fuel IMCA Modifiedsas of 6/21/2024
Full Points
Mincer Ford IMCA Stock Carsas of 6/21/2024
Full Points
Huston Bros Trucking IMCA SportModsas of 6/21/2024
Full Points
CJ Auto Parts - Napa IMCA Hobby Stocksas of 6/21/2024
Full Points

A special thanks to all of our Sponsors

Pepsi
Rock Auto
Napa Auto Parts
OReilly Auto Parts
Caseys
92 Roadhouse
Oasis
JC Tire and Service
Golden Eagle
Holmes Collision
Horak Insurance
Kauffman Electric
Kemper Trucking
Mincer Ford
Louisa Comm
PL Transportation
Screamer Express
Columbus Gazette
Phoenix Products
Washington State Bank
Simply Soothing
Community Bank and Trust
Tyson Louisa
Heuer Const
WSB
Midwest RodRes
Brauns Exc
Lutz
Quality
Kile Motorsports