Points

CJ Speedway Weekly Points Schedule - 2023

Mincer Ford IMCA Stock Cars

As of 8/11/2023
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
110GDustin GriffithsHedrick, IA1111314511-
221MKirk KinsleyWapello, IA5131448526
356Kenny O'DonnellColumbus Junction, IA4101245952
462Norman Bean (R)Muscatine, IA5111345358
556AAustin O'DonnellColumbus Jct, IA813402109
627Matt PicrayWest Liberty, IA13912366145
779SJason SeeAlbia, IA2799339172
875OZAustin KemperWapello, IA69332179
930Dan BrockertGrandview, IA1610313198
1029Nathan BallardMarengo, IA3678287224
11C4Corey StrothmanMt. Union, IA1247236275
1299Scott JordanWapello, IA247217294
1314RJim RedmannLockridge, IA2356214297
1432Tom Cannon West Branch, IA1345202309
1500Johnny SpawCedar Rapids, IA1444154357
1657Andrew SchroederFremont, IA1234138373
1723WKeegan WellsWilton, IA234136375
1823SSeth DickeyHedrick, IA34129382
1914CLeah WrotenIndependence, IA124124387
2022Tanner AllenSpringville, IA222101410
2160Dakota SimonsenFairfax, IA22275436
2223BAdam BellFryetown, IA112274437
2393Michael JaennetteKellogg, IA11268443
2434Pat RachelsChina Grove, NC1263448
2533Trenton WittOskaloosa, IA1260451
2644Tad PayneMuscatine, IA260451
2743JJon IrwinHedrick, IA258453
283Travis BunnellHedrick, IA1153458
2919Dustan FentonBurlington, IA246465
3005John Oliver JrWest Burlington, IA11139472
3171David BrandiesWilton, IA11136475
323DJason CookMt. Pleasant, IA11136475
3366PPaul StoneWinton, CA1135476
341XWill SheenLamesa, TX130481
3518Jeff HollenbeckMuscatine, IA129482
3696Jason BahrsColona, IL128483
3739Perry GellerstedtCarbon Cliff, IL125486
3820TBrad GrahamBrooklyn, IA24487
3920TKyle ParizekHartwick, IA110511

Latest Results

<<>>
CJ Speedway5/17/2024Stewart & Sons Fuel IMCA Modifieds
Full Results
CJ Speedway5/17/2024Mincer Ford IMCA Stock Cars
Full Results
CJ Speedway5/17/2024Huston Bros Trucking IMCA SportMods
Full Results
CJ Speedway5/17/2024CJ Auto Parts - Napa IMCA Hobby Stocks
Full Results
CJ Speedway5/10/2024Stewart & Sons Fuel IMCA Modifieds
Full Results
CJ Speedway5/10/2024Mincer Ford IMCA Stock Cars
Full Results
CJ Speedway5/10/2024Huston Bros Trucking IMCA SportMods
Full Results
CJ Speedway5/10/2024CJ Auto Parts - Napa IMCA Hobby Stocks
Full Results
CJ Speedway5/3/2024Stewart & Sons Fuel IMCA Modifieds
Full Results
CJ Speedway5/3/2024Mincer Ford IMCA Stock Cars
Full Results
CJ Speedway5/3/2024Huston Bros Trucking IMCA SportMods
Full Results
CJ Speedway5/3/2024CJ Auto Parts - Napa IMCA Hobby Stocks
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Stewart & Sons Fuel IMCA Modifiedsas of 5/17/2024
Full Points
Mincer Ford IMCA Stock Carsas of 5/17/2024
Full Points
Huston Bros Trucking IMCA SportModsas of 5/17/2024
Full Points
CJ Auto Parts - Napa IMCA Hobby Stocksas of 5/17/2024
Full Points

A special thanks to all of our Sponsors

Pepsi
Rock Auto
Napa Auto Parts
OReilly Auto Parts
Caseys
92 Roadhouse
Oasis
JC Tire and Service
Golden Eagle
Holmes Collision
Horak Insurance
Kauffman Electric
Kemper Trucking
Mincer Ford
Louisa Comm
PL Transportation
Screamer Express
Columbus Gazette
Phoenix Products
Washington State Bank
Simply Soothing
Community Bank and Trust
Tyson Louisa
Heuer Const
WSB
Midwest RodRes
Brauns Exc
Lutz
Quality
Kile Motorsports