Points

CJ Speedway Schedule - 2022

Huston Bros Trucking IMCA SportMods

As of 8/11/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
17TTrey RockNEW BOSTON, IL171013442-
229Colton LivezeyNew Sharon, IA6101240438
317LLevi LaymonMuscatine, IA491035092
49TTodd HansenMuscatine, IA261234894
517CShane ParisMuscatine, IA399934795
65ANick AupperleIowa City, IA4510341101
713Travis TedrowBatavia, IA1611335107
896Matthew LundryWapello, IA1610323119
99Shane WrightCoal Valley, IL111283159
1016Joel PayneMuscatine, IA410280162
1117Dylan VanWykOskaloosa, IA2458267175
1275RJoe RollerMorning Sun, IA49262180
1329BBrendon SchultheisMuscatine, IA257250192
1444Levi Gaunt (R)Muscatine, IA38236206
1515?Michael BearLone Tree, IA19233209
1614Richard HurlbutLone Tree, IA18226216
1700Shaun SlaughterIowa City, IA346217225
1853Logan AndersonEddyville, IA4445188254
1913MMatthew MayoBakersfield, CA1245166276
2042Tyler HeckartOttumwa, IA125163279
21352Charlie WeberSigourney, IA144135307
227VCarter VanDenBergOskaloosa, IA334132310
237JJames ChesmoreWapello, IA15132310
2468Will Wolf (R)Evansdale, IA124117325
2522RKevin RasdonBENNETT, IA24113329
2651Mike ClausenRock Island, IL14113329
277cody laymanAinsworth, IA24103339
2820Erik Adams (R)Letts, IA392350
299WRyan WalkerWilton, IA12289353
3043LVLogan VelozColona, IL122279363
3186RJames RooseColumbus Junction, IA1377365
3201Brayton CarterOskaloosa, IA22276366
3365David EngelkensMorrison, IL12272370
3431Jason RothHazel Green, WI111370372
359HLevi HeathWilton, IA11266376
3622Ryan ParsonsMuscatine, IA365377
3713SAndrew SwailesAinsworth, IA249393
38T23Tony OlsonCedar Rapids, IA11137405
3999Kyle BoydOttumwa, IA11136406
4043VJustin VelozEast Moline, IL1134408
4166SMitch StrayerDavenport, IA1133409
4239Perry GellerstedtCarbon Cliff, IL1133409
4303Rob WilseyKeokuk, IA129413
4418CDakota ColeDavenport, IA129413
4511BBrian BakerBakersfield, CA129413
4634Thomas NelsonStuart, IA128414
4771JJustin SchroederLow Moor, IA127415
482JRJesse BodinSilvis, IL127415
498Tom LathropOttumwa, IA125417
50X14Randy FarrellEast Moline, IL125417
5117AAdam BakerBakersfield, CA125417
5284BTrent BrinkBussey, IA124418
5326Scott BrauBrooklyn, IA124418
546Bobby SixWarsaw, IL122420
5513DCorey ScottGarrison, IA120422
5692XJesse JondleKeota, IA17425

Upcoming Events

Latest Results

<<>>
CJ Speedway8/11/2022Stewart & Sons Fuel IMCA Modifieds
Full Results
CJ Speedway8/11/2022Mincer Ford IMCA Stock Cars
Full Results
CJ Speedway8/11/2022Huston Bros Trucking IMCA SportMods
Full Results
CJ Speedway8/11/2022Dirt Super Late Models
Full Results
CJ Speedway8/5/2022Stewart & Sons Fuel IMCA Modifieds
Full Results
CJ Speedway8/5/2022Mincer Ford IMCA Stock Cars
Full Results
CJ Speedway8/5/2022Huston Bros Trucking IMCA SportMods
Full Results
CJ Speedway8/5/2022CJ Auto Parts - Napa IMCA Hobby Stocks
Full Results
CJ Speedway8/5/2022Midwest Towing IMCA Sport Compacts
Full Results
CJ Speedway7/29/2022Stewart & Sons Fuel IMCA Modifieds
Full Results
CJ Speedway7/29/2022Mincer Ford IMCA Stock Cars
Full Results
CJ Speedway7/29/2022Huston Bros Trucking IMCA SportMods
Full Results
CJ Speedway7/29/2022CJ Auto Parts - Napa IMCA Hobby Stocks
Full Results
CJ Speedway7/29/2022Midwest Towing IMCA Sport Compacts
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Stewart & Sons Fuel IMCA Modifiedsas of 8/11/2022
Full Points
Mincer Ford IMCA Stock Carsas of 8/11/2022
Full Points
Huston Bros Trucking IMCA SportModsas of 8/11/2022
Full Points
CJ Auto Parts - Napa IMCA Hobby Stocksas of 8/5/2022
Full Points
Midwest Towing IMCA Sport Compactsas of 8/5/2022
Full Points

A special thanks to all of our Sponsors

Pepsi
Rock Auto
Napa Auto Parts
OReilly Auto Parts
Caseys
92 Roadhouse
Oasis
JC Tire and Service
Golden Eagle
Holmes Collision
Horak Insurance
Kauffman Electric
Kemper Trucking
Mincer Ford
Louisa Comm
PL Transportation
Screamer Express
Columbus Gazette
Phoenix Products
Washington State Bank
Simply Soothing
Community Bank and Trust
Tyson Louisa
Heuer Const
WSB
Midwest RodRes
Brauns Exc
Lutz
Quality
Kile Motorsports