Points

CJ Speedway Schedule - 2022

Huston Bros Trucking IMCA SportMods

As of 8/11/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
17TTrey RockNEW BOSTON, IL171013414-
229Colton LivezeyNew Sharon, IA610124077
317LLevi LaymonMuscatine, IA491035163
45ANick AupperleIowa City, IA451034272
513Travis TedrowBatavia, IA161133678
69TTodd HansenMuscatine, IA261232292
717CShane ParisMuscatine, IA3999308106
896Matthew LundryWapello, IA1610298116
99Shane WrightCoal Valley, IL111284130
1017Dylan VanWykOskaloosa, IA2458267147
1116Joel PayneMuscatine, IA410249165
1215?Michael BearLone Tree, IA19233181
1375RJoe RollerMorning Sun, IA49229185
1414Richard HurlbutLone Tree, IA18226188
1529BBrendon SchultheisMuscatine, IA257223191
1600Shaun SlaughterIowa City, IA346218196
1744Levi Gaunt (R)Muscatine, IA38203211
1813MMatthew MayoBakersfield, CA1245166248
1942Tyler HeckartOttumwa, IA125163251
2053Logan AndersonEddyville, IA4445148266
217VCarter VanDenBergOskaloosa, IA334132282
2268Will Wolf (R)Evansdale, IA124117297
2351Mike ClausenRock Island, IL14113301
247JJames ChesmoreWapello, IA15108306
257cody laymanAinsworth, IA24104310
26352Charlie WeberSigourney, IA144100314
2720Erik Adams (R)Letts, IA392322
2822RKevin RasdonBENNETT, IA2482332
2943LVLogan VelozColona, IL122279335
3086RJames RooseColumbus Junction, IA1378336
3165David EngelkensMorrison, IL12272342
329WRyan WalkerWilton, IA12251363
3313SAndrew SwailesAinsworth, IA249365
3422Ryan ParsonsMuscatine, IA340374
3501Brayton CarterOskaloosa, IA22239375
36T23Tony OlsonCedar Rapids, IA11137377
3799Kyle BoydOttumwa, IA11136378
3843VJustin VelozEast Moline, IL1134380
3966SMitch StrayerDavenport, IA1133381
4039Perry GellerstedtCarbon Cliff, IL1133381
419HLevi HeathWilton, IA11230384
4203Rob WilseyKeokuk, IA129385
4318CDakota ColeDavenport, IA129385
4411BBrian BakerBakersfield, CA129385
4534Thomas NelsonStuart, IA128386
4671JJustin SchroederLow Moor, IA127387
472JRJesse BodinSilvis, IL127387
488Tom LathropOttumwa, IA125389
49X14Randy FarrellEast Moline, IL125389
5017AAdam BakerBakersfield, CA125389
5184BTrent BrinkBussey, IA124390
5226Scott BrauBrooklyn, IA124390
536Bobby SixWarsaw, IL122392
5413DCorey ScottGarrison, IA120394
5592XJesse JondleKeota, IA17397
5631Jason RothHazel Green, WI11131413

Upcoming Events

Schedule TBA

Latest Results

<<>>
CJ Speedway8/11/2022Stewart & Sons Fuel IMCA Modifieds
Full Results
CJ Speedway8/11/2022Mincer Ford IMCA Stock Cars
Full Results
CJ Speedway8/11/2022Huston Bros Trucking IMCA SportMods
Full Results
CJ Speedway8/11/2022Dirt Super Late Models
Full Results
CJ Speedway8/5/2022Stewart & Sons Fuel IMCA Modifieds
Full Results
CJ Speedway8/5/2022Mincer Ford IMCA Stock Cars
Full Results
CJ Speedway8/5/2022Huston Bros Trucking IMCA SportMods
Full Results
CJ Speedway8/5/2022CJ Auto Parts - Napa IMCA Hobby Stocks
Full Results
CJ Speedway8/5/2022Midwest Towing IMCA Sport Compacts
Full Results
CJ Speedway7/29/2022Stewart & Sons Fuel IMCA Modifieds
Full Results
CJ Speedway7/29/2022Mincer Ford IMCA Stock Cars
Full Results
CJ Speedway7/29/2022Huston Bros Trucking IMCA SportMods
Full Results
CJ Speedway7/29/2022CJ Auto Parts - Napa IMCA Hobby Stocks
Full Results
CJ Speedway7/29/2022Midwest Towing IMCA Sport Compacts
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Stewart & Sons Fuel IMCA Modifiedsas of 8/11/2022
Full Points
Mincer Ford IMCA Stock Carsas of 8/11/2022
Full Points
Huston Bros Trucking IMCA SportModsas of 8/11/2022
Full Points
CJ Auto Parts - Napa IMCA Hobby Stocksas of 8/5/2022
Full Points
Midwest Towing IMCA Sport Compactsas of 8/5/2022
Full Points

A special thanks to all of our Sponsors

Pepsi
Rock Auto
Napa Auto Parts
OReilly Auto Parts
Caseys
92 Roadhouse
Oasis
JC Tire and Service
Golden Eagle
Holmes Collision
Horak Insurance
Kauffman Electric
Kemper Trucking
Mincer Ford
Louisa Comm
PL Transportation
Screamer Express
Columbus Gazette
Phoenix Products
Washington State Bank
Simply Soothing
Community Bank and Trust
Tyson Louisa
Heuer Const
WSB
Midwest RodRes
Brauns Exc
Lutz
Quality
Kile Motorsports