Points

CJ Speedway Schedule - 2021

Huston Bros Trucking IMCA Sp Mods

As of 8/27/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
129Colton LivezeyNew Sharon, IA2121414490-
253Logan AndersonEddyville, IA41112144837
37TTrey Rock (R)NEW BOSTON, IL8131445535
411BTroy PhilpottMuscatine, IA3121241278
542Tyler HeckartOttumwa, IA221013389101
671JJustin SchroederLow Moor, IA614382108
717cShane ParisMuscatine, IA49910331159
89HTodd HansenMuscatine, IA2712317173
996Matthew LundryWapello, IA212298192
1029BBrendon SchultheisMuscatine, IA212292198
1113Travis TedrowBatavia, IA19271219
1216Joel PayneMuscatine, IA12271219
1317LLevi LaymonMuscatine, IA478270220
149Shane WrightCoal Valley, IL13267223
1515?Michael Bear (R)Lone Tree, IA11242248
1626Scott BrauBrooklyn, IA278231259
1786RJames RooseColumbus Junction, IA28214276
185ANick AupperleIowa City, IA146191299
1951cMike Clausen (R)Rock Island, IL138190300
207cody laymanAinsworth, IA16170320
2127Kyle SturtzMuscatine, IA5148342
227Blaine WebsterOttumwa, IA134128362
2388CDaniel CampbellMuscatine, IA5124366
2416MNick MosierColumbus Jct, IA15104386
25352Charlie WeberSigourney, IA33102388
2617Dylan VanWykOskaloosa, IA2223100390
279HLevi HeathWilton, IA1394396
2814Richard HurlbutLone Tree, IA389401
2922Austen BecerraCarthage, IL22276414
3075RJoe RollerMorning Sun, IA275415
31A5Austin PaulNewton, IA22274416
3222RKevin RasdonBENNETT, IA1473417
3392Dustin SchramSterling, IL23371419
3427Jason BearMuscatine, IA466424
3500Shaun SlaughterIowa City, IA11257433
3665David EngelkensMorrison, IL1256434
379WRyan WalkerWilton, IA22253437
3839Perry GellerstedtCarbon Cliff, IL2351439
3957Jeff DurstDavenport, IA250440
4000Dan KesslerTipton, IA142448
4166Tim PlummerNorway, IA11139451
4201Brayton CarterOskaloosa, IA11137453
432Matt FultonMuscatine, IA11137453
443MMiles MorrisYuma, AZ1135455
4518CDakota ColeDavenport, IA230460
4657Barry Taft (R)Argyle, IA129461
4713SAndrew SwailesAinsworth, IA129461
4804Trent OrwigOttumwa, IA127463
497JJames ChesmoreWapello, IA127463
507RTom RubleFt. Madison, IA123467
51115Jacob LenthColona, IL122468
5224RRyan Moore (R)Kahoka, MO121469
533HRyan HarrisMuscatine, IA121469
5444Joe GrantFulton, IL121469
5544Kaleb NeversBurlington, IA120470
5621Cameron MeyerPierce, NE120470
5768Will WolfEvansdale, IA20470
5824Jace MorrowMemphis, MO118472
5988Trey GrimmEast Moline, IL118472
6014?Tim SwansonIowa City, IA117473
6127JJadin FullerMemphis, MO117473
6214ABrandon AllisonOskaloosa, IA117473
6318HDon HatfieldDavenport, IA10490
64X14Randy FarrellEast Moline, IL0490
6519KJason RiegelEldon, IA0490

Upcoming Events

Latest Results

<<>>
CJ Speedway8/27/2021CJ Auto Parts - Napa IMCA Hobby Stocks
Full Results
CJ Speedway8/27/2021Stewart & Sons Fuel IMCA Modifieds
Full Results
CJ Speedway8/27/2021Huston Bros Trucking IMCA Sp Mods
Full Results
CJ Speedway8/27/2021Midwest Towing Sp Compacts
Full Results
CJ Speedway8/27/2021Mincer Ford Stock Cars
Full Results
CJ Speedway8/19/2021Stewart & Sons Fuel IMCA Modifieds
Full Results
CJ Speedway8/19/2021Huston Bros Trucking IMCA Sp Mods
Full Results
CJ Speedway8/19/2021Mincer Ford Stock Cars
Full Results
CJ Speedway8/13/2021CJ Auto Parts - Napa IMCA Hobby Stocks
Full Results
CJ Speedway8/13/2021Stewart & Sons Fuel IMCA Modifieds
Full Results
CJ Speedway8/13/2021Huston Bros Trucking IMCA Sp Mods
Full Results
CJ Speedway8/13/2021Midwest Towing Sp Compacts
Full Results
CJ Speedway8/13/2021Mincer Ford Stock Cars
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
CJ Auto Parts - Napa IMCA Hobby Stocksas of 8/27/2021
Full Points
Stewart & Sons Fuel IMCA Modifiedsas of 8/27/2021
Full Points
Huston Bros Trucking IMCA Sp Modsas of 8/27/2021
Full Points
Midwest Towing Sp Compactsas of 8/27/2021
Full Points

A special thanks to all of our Sponsors

Pepsi
Rock Auto
Napa Auto Parts
OReilly Auto Parts
Caseys
92 Roadhouse
Oasis
JC Tire and Service
Golden Eagle
Holmes Collision
Horak Insurance
Kauffman Electric
Kemper Trucking
Mincer Ford
Louisa Comm
PL Transportation
Screamer Express
Columbus Gazette
Phoenix Products
Washington State Bank
Simply Soothing
Community Bank and Trust
Tyson Louisa
Heuer Const
WSB
Midwest RodRes
Brauns Exc
Lutz
Quality
Kile Motorsports