Points

CJ Speedway Schedule - 2022

Stewart & Sons Fuel IMCA Modifieds

As of 8/11/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
188Jarrett BrownAinsworth, IA8131313507-
240Dakota SimmonsDouds, IA8121346938
385Brian BushongColona, IL4712386121
432Kyle MaddenOxford, IA4810335172
522Brandon BanksWashington, IA689313194
677Kurt KileNichols, IA3788298209
721BBarry DuganLetts, IA179287220
811BTroy Philpott (R)Muscatine, IA67275232
97Blaine WebsterOttumwa, IA156222285
1030MMaguire DeJong (R)Montezuma, IA555188319
1132HSkyler HarrounTipton, IA45156351
12?4UJason BearMuscatine, IA35153354
1301MMitch WayDavenport, IA344145362
1420Danny BrauBrooklyn, IA25145362
1525Derek WalkerRiverside, IA134133374
16127Drew JanssenPella, IA1134131376
1738Josh GeigleWalcott, IA134130377
1842Johnathan HustonColumbus Junction, IA233127380
1920FJohn FellmanBluegrass, IA14113394
2093Matt WernerGeneseo, IL223103404
2171CTroy CordesDunkerton, IA1223102405
229Derek WilsonLeclaire, IA3398409
2332KKyle MontgomeryTipton, IA12394413
249GAnthony GussMoline, IL2266441
25IB25Shane RichardsonWapello, IA1263444
262Franky MansoMilan, IL1163444
2726Scott BrauBrooklyn, IA1257450
2821TMike McKinneyPlainfield, IL11139468
2950Denny EckrichTiffin, IA11138469
3099XDallon MurtyChelsea, IA11136471
3156Dustin KroeningHebron, IL1134473
32415Josh BartaCedar Falls, IA1133474
3332Chris SnyderDunkerton, IA1132475
342RJerry ReeseMemphis, MO130477
3554Jordan WalkerRiverside, IA129478
3654Tyler OwensMarion, IA129478
37G1Mike GarlandMorrison, IL127480
38Austen BecerraCarthage, IL127480
3903BMark BurgtorfQuincy, IL126481
4037Steve Gustaf SrMilan, IL126481
4122HJordan HicksDelmar, IA124483
4207Jon CoombsBlue Grass, IA124483
4399BBrandyn Ryan (R)Coatsburg, IL123484
4441PKeith PittmanWaterloo, IA123484
4520Jake WhittingtonDavenport, IA23484
4699Charlie MohrBettendorf, IA122485
4733FJadin FullerMemphis, MO122485

Upcoming Events

Latest Results

<<>>
CJ Speedway8/11/2022Stewart & Sons Fuel IMCA Modifieds
Full Results
CJ Speedway8/11/2022Mincer Ford IMCA Stock Cars
Full Results
CJ Speedway8/11/2022Huston Bros Trucking IMCA SportMods
Full Results
CJ Speedway8/11/2022Dirt Super Late Models
Full Results
CJ Speedway8/5/2022Stewart & Sons Fuel IMCA Modifieds
Full Results
CJ Speedway8/5/2022Mincer Ford IMCA Stock Cars
Full Results
CJ Speedway8/5/2022Huston Bros Trucking IMCA SportMods
Full Results
CJ Speedway8/5/2022CJ Auto Parts - Napa IMCA Hobby Stocks
Full Results
CJ Speedway8/5/2022Midwest Towing IMCA Sport Compacts
Full Results
CJ Speedway7/29/2022Stewart & Sons Fuel IMCA Modifieds
Full Results
CJ Speedway7/29/2022Mincer Ford IMCA Stock Cars
Full Results
CJ Speedway7/29/2022Huston Bros Trucking IMCA SportMods
Full Results
CJ Speedway7/29/2022CJ Auto Parts - Napa IMCA Hobby Stocks
Full Results
CJ Speedway7/29/2022Midwest Towing IMCA Sport Compacts
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Stewart & Sons Fuel IMCA Modifiedsas of 8/11/2022
Full Points
Mincer Ford IMCA Stock Carsas of 8/11/2022
Full Points
Huston Bros Trucking IMCA SportModsas of 8/11/2022
Full Points
CJ Auto Parts - Napa IMCA Hobby Stocksas of 8/5/2022
Full Points
Midwest Towing IMCA Sport Compactsas of 8/5/2022
Full Points

A special thanks to all of our Sponsors

Pepsi
Rock Auto
Napa Auto Parts
OReilly Auto Parts
Caseys
92 Roadhouse
Oasis
JC Tire and Service
Golden Eagle
Holmes Collision
Horak Insurance
Kauffman Electric
Kemper Trucking
Mincer Ford
Louisa Comm
PL Transportation
Screamer Express
Columbus Gazette
Phoenix Products
Washington State Bank
Simply Soothing
Community Bank and Trust
Tyson Louisa
Heuer Const
WSB
Midwest RodRes
Brauns Exc
Lutz
Quality
Kile Motorsports