Points

CJ Speedway Schedule - 2022

Stewart & Sons Fuel IMCA Modifieds

As of 8/11/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
188Jarrett BrownAinsworth, IA8131313467-
240Dakota SimmonsDouds, IA8121343433
385Brian BushongColona, IL4712356111
432Kyle MaddenOxford, IA4810303164
577Kurt KileNichols, IA3788298169
621BBarry DuganLetts, IA179287180
722Brandon BanksWashington, IA689284183
811BTroy Philpott (R)Muscatine, IA67275192
97Blaine WebsterOttumwa, IA156222245
1030MMaguire DeJong (R)Montezuma, IA555188279
11?4UJason BearMuscatine, IA35153314
1220Danny BrauBrooklyn, IA25145322
1338Josh GeigleWalcott, IA134130337
1442Johnathan HustonColumbus Junction, IA233127340
1532HSkyler HarrounTipton, IA45125342
1601MMitch WayDavenport, IA344112355
17127Drew JanssenPella, IA1134105362
1825Derek WalkerRiverside, IA134105362
199Derek WilsonLeclaire, IA3398369
2032KKyle MontgomeryTipton, IA12394373
2120FJohn FellmanBluegrass, IA1489378
2271CTroy CordesDunkerton, IA122377390
2393Matt WernerGeneseo, IL22366401
249GAnthony GussMoline, IL2266401
25IB25Shane RichardsonWapello, IA1263404
262Franky MansoMilan, IL1163404
2726Scott BrauBrooklyn, IA1257410
28415Josh BartaCedar Falls, IA1133434
2932Chris SnyderDunkerton, IA1132435
302RJerry ReeseMemphis, MO130437
3154Jordan WalkerRiverside, IA129438
3254Tyler OwensMarion, IA129438
33G1Mike GarlandMorrison, IL127440
3403BMark BurgtorfQuincy, IL126441
3537Steve Gustaf SrMilan, IL126441
3622HJordan HicksDelmar, IA124443
3707Jon CoombsBlue Grass, IA124443
3899BBrandyn Ryan (R)Coatsburg, IL123444
3920Jake WhittingtonDavenport, IA23444
4099Charlie MohrBettendorf, IA122445
4150Denny EckrichTiffin, IA1110467
4221TMike McKinneyPlainfield, IL1110467
4399XDallon MurtyChelsea, IA1110467
4456Dustin KroeningHebron, IL110467
4522AAusten BecerraCarthage, IL10467
4641PKeith PittmanWaterloo, IA10467
4733FJadin FullerMemphis, MO10467

Upcoming Events

Schedule TBA

Latest Results

<<>>
CJ Speedway8/11/2022Stewart & Sons Fuel IMCA Modifieds
Full Results
CJ Speedway8/11/2022Mincer Ford IMCA Stock Cars
Full Results
CJ Speedway8/11/2022Huston Bros Trucking IMCA SportMods
Full Results
CJ Speedway8/11/2022Dirt Super Late Models
Full Results
CJ Speedway8/5/2022Stewart & Sons Fuel IMCA Modifieds
Full Results
CJ Speedway8/5/2022Mincer Ford IMCA Stock Cars
Full Results
CJ Speedway8/5/2022Huston Bros Trucking IMCA SportMods
Full Results
CJ Speedway8/5/2022CJ Auto Parts - Napa IMCA Hobby Stocks
Full Results
CJ Speedway8/5/2022Midwest Towing IMCA Sport Compacts
Full Results
CJ Speedway7/29/2022Stewart & Sons Fuel IMCA Modifieds
Full Results
CJ Speedway7/29/2022Mincer Ford IMCA Stock Cars
Full Results
CJ Speedway7/29/2022Huston Bros Trucking IMCA SportMods
Full Results
CJ Speedway7/29/2022CJ Auto Parts - Napa IMCA Hobby Stocks
Full Results
CJ Speedway7/29/2022Midwest Towing IMCA Sport Compacts
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Stewart & Sons Fuel IMCA Modifiedsas of 8/11/2022
Full Points
Mincer Ford IMCA Stock Carsas of 8/11/2022
Full Points
Huston Bros Trucking IMCA SportModsas of 8/11/2022
Full Points
CJ Auto Parts - Napa IMCA Hobby Stocksas of 8/5/2022
Full Points
Midwest Towing IMCA Sport Compactsas of 8/5/2022
Full Points

A special thanks to all of our Sponsors

Pepsi
Rock Auto
Napa Auto Parts
OReilly Auto Parts
Caseys
92 Roadhouse
Oasis
JC Tire and Service
Golden Eagle
Holmes Collision
Horak Insurance
Kauffman Electric
Kemper Trucking
Mincer Ford
Louisa Comm
PL Transportation
Screamer Express
Columbus Gazette
Phoenix Products
Washington State Bank
Simply Soothing
Community Bank and Trust
Tyson Louisa
Heuer Const
WSB
Midwest RodRes
Brauns Exc
Lutz
Quality
Kile Motorsports