Points

CJ Speedway Schedule - 2021

Midwest Towing Sp Compacts

As of 8/27/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
126xShane BarnesWashington, IA271112432-
289Cristian Grady (R)Cedar Rapids, IA9101140131
369jxWilliam MichelColumbus Junction, IA491136369
466Dylan WelschAtalissa, IA1511321111
523HAlex HayesLone Tree, IA1259277155
655Cody StaleyMuscatine, IA2457269163
768Brodrick WittmannColumbus City, IA79269163
827Darin SmithWapello, IA1477234198
90Bob HayesNew Sharon, IA257225207
1086Tim LongNew Boston, IL477211221
1127HDakota Heath (R)Muscatine, IA38209223
1253Cody VanDusenAtalissa, IA455208224
133Jake BenischekDurant, IA4666197235
14H7Haley BoldtMuscatine, IA36176256
154RAshley ReumanHills, IA134148284
1610Logan ClausenAtkins, IA1334141291
17746Garrett Porter (R)Libertyville, IA124136296
18555Jason StaleyLetts, IA235121311
197Brandon PickneyOttumwa, IA14114318
2053Rachel KileNichols, IA133105327
216Jacob SmithAtalissa, IA1174358
2200Seth MeindersOttumwa, IA2269363
2331DBlake DriscolDysart, IA12267365
245HTyler HaringOskaloosa, IA11266366
2520Caleb GieseMorning Sun, IA12365367
2652Billy CainBloomfield, IA111257375
2723mMatt SpeissBelle Plaine, MN1256376
2818Jared HeuleKeokuk, IA1252380
2924aAshton BlainBurlington, IA1149383
3048Chuck FullenkampWest Point, IA111140392
3161FTyler FiebelkornStuart, IA11138394
325Chance BaileyQuincy, IL11137395
332Brandon ReuDonnelson, IA11136396
3495Wayne NobleWapello, IA1135397
3513TNoah BeenkenWaterloo, IA11134398
3642Ethan WautersDes Moines, IA1134398
3720Bryerson TharpGrandview, IA1133399
38219Aaron BerryMt. Pleasant, IA1131401
3915Clayton WebsterOttumwa, IA130402
402HJames HaringOskaloosa, IA129403
418KNoah KayserBurlington, IA128404
4263Tim SchnathorstBurlington, IA127405
4318Akyle rysdanpuleski, IA127405
4451TDylan ZuckBarnes City, IA126406
4587cJay Crabill (R)Cedar Rapids, IA125407
4638Brandon CrawleyBurlington, IA119413
47Trey RockNEW BOSTON, IL14418
483XCody MontgomeryTipton, IA1110432
4913BJosh BarnesKeokuk, IA0432

Upcoming Events

Latest Results

<<>>
CJ Speedway8/27/2021CJ Auto Parts - Napa IMCA Hobby Stocks
Full Results
CJ Speedway8/27/2021Stewart & Sons Fuel IMCA Modifieds
Full Results
CJ Speedway8/27/2021Huston Bros Trucking IMCA Sp Mods
Full Results
CJ Speedway8/27/2021Midwest Towing Sp Compacts
Full Results
CJ Speedway8/27/2021Mincer Ford Stock Cars
Full Results
CJ Speedway8/19/2021Stewart & Sons Fuel IMCA Modifieds
Full Results
CJ Speedway8/19/2021Huston Bros Trucking IMCA Sp Mods
Full Results
CJ Speedway8/19/2021Mincer Ford Stock Cars
Full Results
CJ Speedway8/13/2021CJ Auto Parts - Napa IMCA Hobby Stocks
Full Results
CJ Speedway8/13/2021Stewart & Sons Fuel IMCA Modifieds
Full Results
CJ Speedway8/13/2021Huston Bros Trucking IMCA Sp Mods
Full Results
CJ Speedway8/13/2021Midwest Towing Sp Compacts
Full Results
CJ Speedway8/13/2021Mincer Ford Stock Cars
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
CJ Auto Parts - Napa IMCA Hobby Stocksas of 8/27/2021
Full Points
Stewart & Sons Fuel IMCA Modifiedsas of 8/27/2021
Full Points
Huston Bros Trucking IMCA Sp Modsas of 8/27/2021
Full Points
Midwest Towing Sp Compactsas of 8/27/2021
Full Points

A special thanks to all of our Sponsors

Pepsi
Rock Auto
Napa Auto Parts
OReilly Auto Parts
Caseys
92 Roadhouse
Oasis
JC Tire and Service
Golden Eagle
Holmes Collision
Horak Insurance
Kauffman Electric
Kemper Trucking
Mincer Ford
Louisa Comm
PL Transportation
Screamer Express
Columbus Gazette
Phoenix Products
Washington State Bank
Simply Soothing
Community Bank and Trust
Tyson Louisa
Heuer Const
WSB
Midwest RodRes
Brauns Exc
Lutz
Quality
Kile Motorsports