Points

CJ Speedway Schedule - 2021

Stewart & Sons Fuel IMCA Modifieds

As of 8/27/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
188Jarrett BrownAinsworth, IA2141414502-
222Brandon BanksWashington, IA27141446438
343Derrick StewartAinsworth, IA27131343567
440Dakota SimmonsDouds, IA10131343567
560Dalton SimonsenFairfax, IA51111353149
677Kurt KileNichols, IA4799333169
732Kyle MaddenOxford, IA479305197
885Brian BushongColona, IL299268234
925Derek WalkerRiverside, IA378238264
1020Danny BrauBrooklyn, IA37235267
1130Dan BrockertGrandview, IA1256206296
1242Johnathan HustonColumbus Junction, IA67193309
13127Drew Janssen (R)Pella, IA1355145357
1454Tyler OwensMarion, IA23125377
1520John FellmanBluegrass, IA33120382
16IB25Shane RichardsonWapello, IA23120382
1721BBarry Dugan (R)Letts, IA14120382
1838Josh GeigleWalcott, IA14119383
199Derek WilsonBettendorf, IA383419
2050Denny EckrichTiffin, IA111270432
2103BMark BurgtorfQuincy, IL12270432
22G1Mike GarlandMorrison, IL2264438
2354Jordan WalkerRiverside, IA2264438
248SJosh StarrTipton, IA1262440
25C15Brandon HamburgDixon, IL257445
263WDave WarthDanville, IA153449
274BBlaine WebsterOttumwa, IA250452
2810cCayden CarterOskaloosa, IA111140462
2901MMitch WayDavenport, IA11137465
3071WJeff WatermanQuincy, IL11137465
319ZChris ZoggNew Liberty, IA11136466
3232KKyle MontgomeryTipton, IA1135467
3349Rod McDonaldManchester, IA1131471
341ADonovan LodgeAndover, IL130472
3585Leland BushongColona, IL130472
3611Ray Cox Jr.Maquoketa, IA129473
3785Craig CrawfordMoline, IL128474
3851JRJohnny WalkerMechanicsville, IA127475
3985Andy NezworskiBlue Grass, IA127475
4033FJardin FullerMemphis, MO126476
41K1Cody BowmanMt. Pleasant, IA126476

Upcoming Events

Latest Results

<<>>
CJ Speedway8/27/2021CJ Auto Parts - Napa IMCA Hobby Stocks
Full Results
CJ Speedway8/27/2021Stewart & Sons Fuel IMCA Modifieds
Full Results
CJ Speedway8/27/2021Huston Bros Trucking IMCA Sp Mods
Full Results
CJ Speedway8/27/2021Midwest Towing Sp Compacts
Full Results
CJ Speedway8/27/2021Mincer Ford Stock Cars
Full Results
CJ Speedway8/19/2021Stewart & Sons Fuel IMCA Modifieds
Full Results
CJ Speedway8/19/2021Huston Bros Trucking IMCA Sp Mods
Full Results
CJ Speedway8/19/2021Mincer Ford Stock Cars
Full Results
CJ Speedway8/13/2021CJ Auto Parts - Napa IMCA Hobby Stocks
Full Results
CJ Speedway8/13/2021Stewart & Sons Fuel IMCA Modifieds
Full Results
CJ Speedway8/13/2021Huston Bros Trucking IMCA Sp Mods
Full Results
CJ Speedway8/13/2021Midwest Towing Sp Compacts
Full Results
CJ Speedway8/13/2021Mincer Ford Stock Cars
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
CJ Auto Parts - Napa IMCA Hobby Stocksas of 8/27/2021
Full Points
Stewart & Sons Fuel IMCA Modifiedsas of 8/27/2021
Full Points
Huston Bros Trucking IMCA Sp Modsas of 8/27/2021
Full Points
Midwest Towing Sp Compactsas of 8/27/2021
Full Points

A special thanks to all of our Sponsors

Pepsi
Rock Auto
Napa Auto Parts
OReilly Auto Parts
Caseys
92 Roadhouse
Oasis
JC Tire and Service
Golden Eagle
Holmes Collision
Horak Insurance
Kauffman Electric
Kemper Trucking
Mincer Ford
Louisa Comm
PL Transportation
Screamer Express
Columbus Gazette
Phoenix Products
Washington State Bank
Simply Soothing
Community Bank and Trust
Tyson Louisa
Heuer Const
WSB
Midwest RodRes
Brauns Exc
Lutz
Quality
Kile Motorsports